Je bent in Nederland
  MENU
  Home »
  Algemeen »
  ODF Cup XII »
  ODF Cup XI »
  ODF Cup X »
  ODF Cup IX »
  ODF Cup VIII »
  ODF Cup VII »
  ODF Cup VI »
  ODF Cup V »
  ODF Cup IV »
  ODF Cup III »
  ODF Cup II »
  ODF Cup I »
    -Vorige Editie »
    -Regels »
    -Poules »
    -Knock-Out »
    -Topscorers »
    -Kaarten »
  Clash »
  Interviews »
  Chatrooms »
  Forums »
  Lijsten »
  Overig »
  Kalender »
  Over Hattrick »
  Persberichten »
  Smoelenboek »
  Links »
  Leden »
  Contact »

  LOG IN
 Gebruikersnaam
 
 Wachtwoord
 
 
 ODF » ODF Cup I » Kaarten

Kaarten

Eindstand
Naam Team

Alexander Morandi

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Twan van Viegen

SV Urk 1 (212103)

Arco Eikema

Brozzer (206242)

Alex Back

FC Enckhuyser (367673)

Ryan Stanley

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Dolf de Haas

Hetrik United (509888)

Oliver van Dommelen

Nero's Fighters (504641)

Douwe Lagendaal

The Deminka's (68783)

Manuel Tormo

The Deminka's (68783)

Carl Gottstrand

ZP-stolwijk (507314)

Robert Breuilly

ZP-stolwijk (507314)

Nicolas Alric

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Benito Tarquini

De Technische bouwers (212346)

Yordi Arninkhof

desprados (68874)

Jaime Barrera

geert FC (367404)

Ippolit Borisyuk

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Louis van Gasteren

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Antonio Terrin

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Paul Goodwin

RBC 1 (508719)

Ard Gadella

Satan's 11 (363108)

Rafael van Dalen

Satan's 11 (363108)

Rickert Sieroversche

Sheepproductions (503794)

Edmund Krywalski

The Deminka's (68783)

Theo Büchel

ZP-stolwijk (507314)

Fredrik Ericsson

ajaxus (210211)

Henri Elte

ajaxus (210211)

Rickert Sprockel

ajaxus (210211)

Anders Kvarnstedt

Brozzer (206242)

Magnus Tullbeck

Brozzer (206242)

Zdenek Landa

Brozzer (206242)

Tjeerd Coelingh

CF Volharding (504101)

Yoav Tzokol

CF Volharding (504101)

Christian Koeckeis

De Boogies (360838)

Lasse Tunghult

De Boogies (360838)

Björn Yngvesson

De Technische bouwers (212346)

Diant Bastiaanse

De Technische bouwers (212346)

Valeriu Sava

De Technische bouwers (212346)

Dave Decheiver

desprados (68874)

Karlos Sarmiento

desprados (68874)

Dimitri Emard

F.C. Emmen united (150785)

Miguel Álvarez Cabiro

F.C. Emmen united (150785)

Floris Belshaw

FC Enckhuyser (367673)

Martijn te Veldhuis

FC Enckhuyser (367673)

Meinte Jense

FC Maxlands (506157)

Glenn Heijnen

FC PDB (505076)

Yuval Nimrodi

FC PDB (505076)

Albrecht Willekens

FC White Lions (364656)

Ignacio Agramunt

FC White Lions (364656)

Jalmar Korjus

FC White Lions (364656)

Neculai Ulmanu

FC White Lions (364656)

Achudanandan Shaji

geert FC (367404)

Alessandro Gelderlander

geert FC (367404)

Mirko Pasini

geert FC (367404)

Harvey Norton

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Jaromir Romuzga

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Jay Richter

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Joseph Leveque

Hellas Ajax (143889)

Teun Zeemering

Hetrik United (509888)

Thom Antonissen

Hetrik United (509888)

Jonathan Hubbuck

n-e-c (210886)

Nico Hassert

n-e-c (210886)

Freek Kooi

Nero's Fighters (504641)

Onno Hartmans

Nero's Fighters (504641)

Quincy Schrijnders

Nero's Fighters (504641)

Delano de Leeuw

Oderint dum Metuant (206162)

Geert van der Kaay

Oderint dum Metuant (206162)

Martin Johannessen

Oderint dum Metuant (206162)

Patrik Häggmar

Oderint dum Metuant (206162)

Lukasz Trawicki

Pandarve (147501)

Klaus Link

Pieet SV (144228)

Luís Alberto Quaresma

Pieet SV (144228)

Ted van der Wal

Pieet SV (144228)

Tomas 'Piten' Orenblad

Pieet SV (144228)

Dietmar Sulzer

RBC 1 (508719)

Joaquín Vinuesa

RBC 1 (508719)

Ken Abgottspon

RBC 1 (508719)

Sander Consten

RBC 1 (508719)

Danny Anema

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Eckhard Fröschl

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Han Haasbroek

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Kari Teravainen

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Marco Scheepstra

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Simon Hofkes

Real Zozieikdat (21343)

Jon Nordmar

RFC Dice (148602)

Lukas Meijer

RFC Dice (148602)

Stalock Mould

RFC Dice (148602)

Ruurd van der Pijl

S.C. Hellas Adam (360054)

Lukas Tuijg

S.V. Hector (143777)

Stefan Datcu

Satan's 11 (363108)

Gisbert Priester

Sheepproductions (503794)

Jamie Twomey

Sheepproductions (503794)

Jimi Halbertsma

Sheepproductions (503794)

Wouterus Maglio

Sheepproductions (503794)

Erno de Groot

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Geert Fransz

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Shay Benayoun

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Benjamin Kleinendorst

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Luc Lagoutte

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Sander Hulshof

Sportclub Telstar (366109)

Alejandro Ceratti

Super Jousters (149321)

Rob Doornbos

SV Urk 1 (212103)

Maurits Dahmen

The Deminka's (68783)

Quincy Hellebrekers

The Deminka's (68783)

Christophe Haspels

THE DUTCH TOUCH (21193)

Jack Jansen

THE DUTCH TOUCH (21193)

Arjan van Oostrom

Troebie XI (21474)

Bogdan Szwedo

Troebie XI (21474)

Fonzerelli Vogels

Troebie XI (21474)

Gust Zanting

Troebie XI (21474)

Thierry Creuger

Troebie XI (21474)

Markus Tullborn

WTA (150004)

Sven van Dehn

WTA (150004)

Del Williams

ZP-stolwijk (507314)

Leonardo Oliveira

ZP-stolwijk (507314)

Raimo Ranta-aho

ZP-stolwijk (507314)